Kranich-Gymnasium - Abiturjahrgänge 1951 - 1960


1951
1952
1953 kein Abitur
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960


1951

Name Vorname
Wiegand Roberte
Dommnich Ulrich
Kannapinn Irmgard
Fertner Eva
Weber Norbert
Strobel Rudi
Stoeß Peter
Schütz Sigismund
Mair Ludwig
Krüger Günter
Köhler Heinz
Haeseler, von
Ralph
Gennrich Martin
Stahl Rudolf
zur Übersicht


1952

Name Vorname
Anton Heini
Barth Hella
Bürkner Ulrich
Dönitz Dieter
Duchatsch Franz-Georg
Fabricius Carla
Giesbert Joachim
Götzen Friedrich
Guder Rudolf
Haase Marlis
Heusel Alfred
Kaufmann Ilse
Lassmann Maria
Lassmann Bruno
Lindemann Jochen
Meier Ingeborg
Müller Rudolf
Neubauer Fritz-Joachim
Paasch Wolfgang
Pabel Erika
Schadach Paul
Scheibler Erich
Schönwitz Joachim
Semmt Peter
Steinmetz Katharina
Stilkenbäumer Herbert
Uthoff Josef
Wiegand Gela
Winter Heini
Zirkel Manfred
zur Übersicht


1954

Name Vorname
Behme Günter
Gennrich Peter
Hasselbring Martin
Illner Annemarie
Jütten Klaus
Krafft Hella
Kummer Mariluise
Löhner Klaus
Mähler Edith
Maurischat Renate
Meinekat Georg
Nelling Heinz
Paetsch Carin
Reisener Charlotte
Rieger Hans
Selzer Horst
Steinke Christa
Stoeß Udo
Töpfer Hans Joachim
Wodsack Hans
Woehl Georg
zur Übersicht


1955

Name Vorname
Belchaus Günther
Borchert Hans-Joachim
Büchau Dieter
Büldt Theodor
Cohrs Günther
Fertner Edith
Genther Hartwig
Gratzki Siegfried
Grünhagen Elisabeth
Guder Ute
Hartmann Klaus
Hesse Gabriele
Heusel Elfriede
Hühne Siegfried
Kannapinn Alfred
Klimmek Klaus-Dieter
Knackstedt Marie-Luise
Kross Werner
Lassmann Margarete
Lohse Klaus-Dieter
Radscheit Kurt
Röhrens Hansjürgen
Schmidt Helmut
Schmidt Anneliese
Schroerschwarz Gundela
Strumm Walter
Thomas Rudolf
Trams Günther
Uthoff Heinrich
zur Übersicht


1956

Fotos vom Treffen im Juli 2006

Name Vorname
Barkhausen Karl-Ludwig
Bessai Gerhard
Bode Hanna
Bönig Utz-Degenhard
Bühnemann Elisabeth
Dreiser Ulrich
Garbe Edda
Ihm Doris
Irrgang Gebhardt
Knoefel Claus-Dietrich
Krause Manfred
Langbein Georg
Lindenau Erika
Mahn Horst
Maiss Anne Katharina
Märker Heinz-Jürgen
Möckel Claus Dieter
Papenburg Gerhard
Piontek Klara
Pirsig Wolfgang
Puschmann Gisela
Schmid Ilsa
Senkbeil Karl
Streitenberger Rudolf
Tschöpe Hans-Joachim
Wodsack Georg
zur Übersicht


1957

Name Vorname
Berger Jürgen
Conradi Margot
Dauven Klaus-Dieter
Fiedler Uta
Forch Lutz
Grimm Lieselotte
Gritzan Manfred
Hesse Dietrich
Ibold Heinrich-Hugo
Jacob Wolfgang
Jacobs Walter
Kahrs Manfred
Klagge Brigitte
Kraatz Wolfgang
Kross Karlheinz
Löschmann Karl-Hans
Meinekat Erwin
Müller Maria
Müller Ursula
Niederdellmann Heinz
Rittstieg Eva
Schilke Waldemar
Schiller Heinz
Schneider Wolfgang
Schnorr Hans
Scholz Christiane
Schroerschwarz Reiner
Schwanzer Franz
Sternberg Peter
Stiewitt Horst
Tschöpe Klausdieter
Utz Gertrud
Volling Karl
Wendtland Ralf
Westerkamp Wolf
Wichard Rudolf
Zöllner Alice
zur Übersicht


1958

Fotos vom Treffen im Juli 2008

Name Vorname
Albrecht Helmut
Bansemer Dorle
Bier Heinz
Büldt Elisabeth
Ehinger Kristian
Florin Wolfram
Friedrich Sabine
Gerstmann Irmela-C.
Göhmann Detmar
Gratzki Günther
Grimm Hildegard
Grundmann Hans-Jürgen
Hache Margrit
Hedrich Horst
Hilger Reinhard
Hüsken Siegfried
Klein Erika
Klimke Manfred
Kreimeier Klaus
Kröber Martin
Maiß Christian
Mertz Manfred
Mewes Volker
Paulik Helke
Pollmann Wilfried
Remmer Käte
Rittstieg Helmut
Schmidt Jochen
Schneider Wolfgang
Schuster Christoph
Sippel Norma
Stoeß Barbara
Storkebaum Karl-K.
Wichmann Hans-J.
Wiegratz Herwig
Zimmermann Erika
zur Übersicht


1959

Name Vorname
Bacher Ursula
Bahrs Dieter
Belchaus Christel
Berner Klaus
Bogner Grete
Briskorn, von
Günther
Dreyer Horst
Eggeling Rolf
Ehlers Erika
Feldmann Dietrich
Forch Marianne
Frederking Bernd
Großer Dietrich
Hartmann Dietrich
Hartmann Klaus
Hasselbring Ulrike
Ihm Marianne
Illner Ralf-Hermann
Klauenberg Karin
Koch Rainer
Kruschke Christian
Nittel Dietwald
Obst Norbert
Piesker Bernd
Röber Horst
Schmalenbach Heide
Schmidt Peter
Schöler Karin
Scholz Hans-Jürgen
Stolba Harald
Vogtenrath Gerd
Volk Katharina
Wallek Gerhard
Wimmers Horst
Wodsack Klaus
Zinkler Dietmar
zur Übersicht


1960

Name Vorname
Abelmann
Alfred
Beck Wolfgang
Becker Barbara
Beddies Heinrich
Beier Hans-Joachim
Blättermann Hedda
Boderke Hans-Jürgen
Bolte Ernst-August
Böttcher Heide
Dinter Gero
Faßbinder Oswald
Fichel Gerhard
Franke Karin
Freier Klaus
Fröhlich Werner
Gwosdz Werner
Haase Detlev
Heidenblut Hans-Joachim
Heidtke Ulrich
Heupke Heide
Hintz Eckart
Hollolz Werner
Jäger Hedda
Jansa Hans-Peter
Käsebieter Barbara
Krebs Sigrid
Kulisch Gisela
Lempart Jochen-Chr.
Löffler Alf-Ekkebert
Nippe Karl
Riedel Dorothee
Rittscher Wulf
Rollwaage Brunhilde
Roth Rainer
Sander Ingrid
Schulz Hans
Sieben Wolfgang
Soden Silvia
Steinmetz Philipp
Stoeß Ulrike
Tartsch Gernot
Trams Siegmar
Uibeleisen Sibylle
Winkler Gabriele
zur Übersicht
Home