Kranich-Gymnasium - Abiturjahrgänge 2011 - 2015


2011 (Doppeljahrgang)
S-Profil 1
S-Profil 2
G-Profil 1
G-Profil 2
N-Profil 1
N-Profil 2
N-Profil 3
2012
S-Profil
G-Profil
N-Profil

2013
S-Profil 1
S-Profil 2
G-Profil
N-Profil 1
N-Profil 2


2011

2011 S-Profil 1, Tutor: Norbert Elsner
Name Vorname
Bartels
Dennis
Bartz
Dana
Both
Naike
Bremer
Daniel
Dere
Elif
Gehrke
Milena
Jenders
Alexander
Kardatzke
Laura
Knackstedt
Lena
Mescheder
Domenik
Pfeifruk
Daniel
Riediger
Kim
Tenscher
Lisa
Wehnert
Sabine
Wenrich
Eva
Wronna
Wiebke
zur Übersicht

2011 S-Profil 2, Tutor: Eva Meschede
Name Vorname
Baron
Norman
Baumstark
Anne
Blank
Larissa Jasmin
Brunke
Viktoria
Celik
Burcu
Fritsch
Lisa
Gorin
Nelli
Koch
Isabeau
Kostial
Felix
Krahl
Ann-Christin
Kreihe
Klarissa
Kremling
Florian
Kurschat
Hanna
Lang
Viktoria
Ludewig
Hanna
Meiborg
Johannes
Miebs
Luisa Carina
Pitkamin
Michelle
Rettig
Annabelle
Weber
Melissa
Zöfelt
Benjamin
Zöfelt
Timon
zur Übersicht

2011 G-Profil 1, Tutor: Carsten Wiencke
Name Vorname
Achilles
Sören
Crins
Simon
Kaletka
Adrian
Kempe
Marie
Menzel
Kai Felix
Monninger
Friederike
Runge
Vanessa
Westphal
Nikolaj
Winter
Mark-Frederik
Zinn
Darius
zur Übersicht

2011 G-Profil 2, Tutor: Ernst-Erhard Haus
Name Vorname
Altinay
Koray
Bock
Daniel
Buzek
Dominik
Heyna
Phil
Klüsener
Alina-Vanessa
Kopp
Michael
Kraus
Stefan
Nickel
Matthias
Poliwoda
Patrick
Ryl
Lennart
Schüßler
Ludwig
Stenger
Clemens Matteo
Toplak
Luritz Niclas
Üstündag
Onur
Voges
Carmen
zur Übersicht

2011 N-Profil 1, Tutor: Christiane Neumann
Name Vorname
Avci
Engin
Berge
Corinna
Dowald
Michelle
Genc
Yasemin
Glumm
Sarah
Grobe
Lisa
Hempel
Matthias
Hoth
Sandy
Hower
Linda
Jacob
Kathrin
Malek
Tobias
Max
Luisa
Mocek
Florian
Neumann
Thorben
Nottenkämper
Janine
Paul
Julia
Rybatzki
Jana
Schmidt
Timo
Walasek
Monika
Yikilmaz
Ufuk
zur Übersicht

2011 N-Profil 2, Tutor: Ferdinand Schulze
Name Vorname
Baumstark
Alexander
Daniels
Susanne
Ebeling
Marie
Firus
Hanna
Hoffmann
Yannick
Jäger
Alexander
Lüttkopf
Arnulf
Miottel
Marvin
Neumann
Jelena
Radewagen
Marina
Rose
Marcel
Rybarczyk
Janine
Schubert
Christoph
Sziljer
Melanie
Yurtseven
Derya
zur Übersicht

2011 N-Profil 3, Tutor: Rainer Kruschewski
Name Vorname
Aktas
Coskun
Cardak
Ali-Osman
Ciftci
Kaan
Cinar
Ferhat
Datta
Marcel
Ehmen
Dirk
Ehmen
Jens
Feist
Benjamin
Heyer
Chris
Hoch
Marcus
Jürges
Dean
Kluge
Anika
König
Tom
Peker
Emrah
Schulten
Bastian
Schwan
Tobias
Sebulke
Daniel
Stockmann
Alvin
Tschinke
Philipp
Wilhelm
Elisa
zur Übersicht

2012

2012 S-Profil, Tutorin: Beate Steinert
Name Vorname
Benner
Celina
Biethan
Jill
Bode
Corinna
Bremer
Jessica
Burgdorf
Laura
Dora
Vanessa
Gumnior
Marlene
Hagemann
Chantal
Kraune
Caroline
Kubacki
Ramona
Kwast
Annika
Lütgens
Sebastian
Maffenbeier
Chris
Männich
Tanja
Nagel
Christoph
Nickel
Marthe
Oschlies
Roxana
Özkan
Fatma Kübra
Täge
Yannick
zur Übersicht

2012 G- Profil, Tutor: Fred Lorenz
Name Vorname
Bittner
Virginia
Bosnak
Margarita
Chlebowski
Ines
Helmer
Chris-André
Hoppe
Jonas
Huppertz
Alarah
Janele
Linnea
Jankowski
Daniel
Johannßen
Johann
Kiess
Anna-Lisa
Matusik
Katrin
Özdemir
Özlem
Rasmussen
Hendrik
Rieneck
Sophia
Ryan
Luca-Patrick
Schirofski
Merle
Vanis
Dirk
Vuong
Thanh Hien
zur Übersicht

2012 N-Profil, Tutorin: Anne-Christin Witte
Name Vorname
Bartholomai
Annabell
Baumgart
Carolin
Bunke
Kris
Czerny
Dominik
Döring
Christopher
Gröning
Lukas
Hoffmann
Kevin Marvin
Jäger
Jonas Sebastian
Janjos
Amerisa
Jauernig
Jan
Keilmann
Robert
Kersten
Jannik
Kretschmer
Lars
Lüttkopf
Irmhild
Morhardt
Marcell
Sahin
Emre
Wisniewski
André
zur Übersicht

2013

2013 S-Profil 1, Tutor: Mark Bischoff
Name Vorname
Bröker
Delia
Doganay
Merdan
Grünert
Marlene
Jahnel
Sophia
Janke
Clemens
Pape
Sebastian
Reiswich
Stefan
Rose
Domenic
Schmetzer
Laura
Stallmann
Maja
Wenzel
Lisa
Wittek
Saskia
zur Übersicht

2013 S-Profil 2, Tutorin: Katrin Reparon
Name Vorname
Karadag
Chantal
Meiborg
Anne
Meiborg
Ina
Scholz
Annika
Schwagerus
Elisabeth
Steinmeyer
Hanna
Steinmeyer
Sophie
Teske
Laura
Wicke
Ann-Katrin
Zwer
Viktoria
zur Übersicht

2013 G-Profil, Tutorin: Christina Heine
Name Vorname
Arndt
Laura
Arns
Sebastian
Bart
Frederik
Bartz
Lukas
Erden
Yagmur
Friese
Fabian
Heldt
Daniel
Illmann
Lennart
Karabulut
Tuna
Michel
Janine
Misselhorn
Marie
Niebuhr
Christian
Plath
Camilla
Sahin
Melisa
Siegmund
Alina
Zimmermann
Dennis Justin
zur Übersicht

2013 N-Profil 1, Tutorin: Christiane Neumann
Name Vorname
Börner
Marcel
Bross
Dorian
Hering
Vanessa
Müller
Jan-Henrik
Nickel
Jacob
Ohlendorf
Rikardo
Pfeiffer
Stephan
Pitkamin
Leslie-Ann
Schadow
Gero
Seidel
Maren
Srour
Muhammad
Stützer
Dominik
zur Übersicht

2013 N-Profil 2, Tutorin: Dr. Stefanie Schulte
Name Vorname
Akcali
Erkan
Altmetz
Celina
Dietrich
Philipp
Dogan
Cemal
Heinrich
Jan
Hoyer
Daniel
Isensee
Jannis
Künzel
Felix
Müllering
Jan
Schaper
Henrik
Schubert
Dominik
Tauscher
Franziska
Vu
Phuong-Minh
zur Übersicht



Home