Kranich-Gymnasium - Abiturjahrgänge 2001 - 2005


2001
LK Ge 1
LK E 1
LK Ch 1
LK M 1
2002
LK B 1
LK La 1
LK De 1
LK Ph 1
2003
LK Ma 1
LK Ch 1
LK De 1
LK Ge 1
LK De 2
2004
LK Ge 1
LK En 1
LK Ph 1
LK Fr 1
LK Ch 1
2005
LK Bi 1
LK Ge 1
LK De 1
LK Ma 1



2001






2001 Leistungskurs Ge 1 Tutor: Jost, Wolfgang
Name Vorname
Döring Franka
Doss Daniel
Elger Melanie
Görke Mike
Grabenhorst Maren
Heinemann Kerstin
Kesgin Nur
Koyro Yvonne
Kubik Angelika
Kunze Marco
Meinert Christiane
Müller Steffen
Schömann Björn
Sebök Timm
Tauscher Wiebke
Thomasi Patricia
Zorlak Samir
zur Übersicht

2001 Leistungskurs E 1 Tutor: Hoffmeister, Jörg
Name Vorname
Beitat Sabine
Evers Jennifer
Germer Melanie
Gunnesch Stefan
Hanuschik Meike
Hentschel Meike
Herhold Anne-Kathrin
Krüger Christoph
Leßmann Wiebke
Lieske Kerstin
Magalowski Julia
Materna Jennifer
Pandel Nicole
Schenk Stefanie
Schilling Christoph
Simon Christina
Werer Jens
Windhorst Anna Theresa
zur Übersicht

2001 Leistungskurs Ch 1 Tutorin: Helgermann, Bärbel
Name Vorname
Abel Simone
Binder Erich Christian
Dörries Melanie
Düerkop Dennis
Forßbohm Maren
Huch Janina
Illhardt Alice
Karrasch Stefanie
Kluske Stephanie
Kulik Anna
Lorenz Corinna
Nanninga Mathis
Strauß Jan
Wewior Andrea
zur Übersicht

2001 Leistungskurs M 1 Tutor: Gallinat, Richard
Name Vorname
Deb Milani
Dinkler Dennis
Falkenberg Nicole
Garbe Kerstin
Grabinski Nina
Hasse Inge
Khazarlou Sima
Korbel Dennis
Liebscher Claudia
Schulz Julia Maria
Süß Alexander
Wöckener Markus
zur Übersicht


2002



2002 Leistungskurs B 1 Tutor: Eisenberg, Ernst-Ulrich
Name Vorname
Adler Timo
Arz Matthias
Backhaus Andre
Bak Maren
Beyer Sarah Lisa
Gadsinski Marina
Große Steffen Christian
Grün Matthias
Kostrzewa Thomas
Nolte Jessica
Reupke Laura
Rieth Dominic
Schubert Teresa
Sebök Philipp
Veckenstedt Maik
zur Übersicht

2002 Leistungskurs La 1 Tutor: Krause, Friedrich
Name Vorname
Böke Nina
Brandt Kathrin
Heise Sebastian
Kohlmajer Susanne
Lipinski Katja
Objartel Christian
Puth Sabrina
Quedenfeld Anette-Sandra
Wiesmüller Hendrik
Wilke Yvonne
zur Übersicht

2002 Leistungskurs De 1 Tutorin: Ordon, Ulrike
Name Vorname
Beck Andrea
Bulut Arzu
Crins Tobias
Giese Anke
Görtz Rudolf
Gundrum Lars
Kettler Christian-Julix
Kümper Sonja
Reimer Viktor
Rindlisbacher Corinna
Sahin Gülizar
Scholz Theresa
Schwiebert Desiree
Sezek Rüya
Warnke Steffen
Wehner Kathrin
Zwolinski Peter
zur Übersicht

2002 Leistungskurs Ph 1 Tutor: Siemon, Jürgen
Name Vorname
Bahr Jan Torben
Benedikt Johannes
Deer Dominik
Dörlemann Björn
Doye Sandra
Fuhrmann Natalie
Gesing Jens
Glaser Katharina
Heil Sebastian
Hofer Sebastian
Katschke Julia
Lampe Daniel
Mackowiak Andreas
Olszewski Carsten
zur Übersicht


2003






2003 Leistungskurs Ma 1 Tutor: Gallinat, Richard
Name Vorname
Bachmann Stephan
Borchert Kathrin
Chun Nathalie
Daffner Ricarda
Glöckner Andreas
Kempa Katharina
Mackowiak Peter
Müller Martin
Reinefeld Swantje
Schulle Dennis
Sudhoff Markus
Virkus Oliver
zur Übersicht

2003 Leistunskurs Ch 1 Tutorin: Helgermann, Bärbel
Name Vorname
Baeck Johannes Felix
Balcerzak Joanna
Delalic Haris
Egiste Ömer
Fischer Benjamin
Hadamitzky Michael
Hagemann Nikolas
Lempert Verena
Lichtenstein Markus
Neuberger Silke
Neumann Antje
Riede Jens Christian
Schroeter Josefine
Schubert Tobias
Schulz Eva Christina
Schulze Nora
zur Übersicht

2003 Leistungskurs De 1 Tutor: Elsner, Norbert
Name Vorname
Cordes Inga
Indorp Lena
Kawaletz Heike
Kraus Jennifer
Mühe Anne
Rehkater Carlotta
Schneider Armin
Strauß Anne
zur Übersicht

2003 Leistungskurs Ge 1 Tutor: Materne, Albrecht
Name Vorname
Aktas Özlem
Bauch Christoph
Funke Julia
Gömek Banu
Gollnick Vivien
Gregor Florian
Homri Nadia
Kiefer Julia
Kiefer Melanie
Kloke Leon
Langenberg Annika
Oschmann Anja
Pinjusic Florijan
Schmidt Caroline
Schmidt Marcel
Schuck Michael
Seyffarth Susanne
Stock Denise
Wellem Tanja
zur Übersicht

2003 Leistungskurs De 2 Tutorin: Steinert, Beate
Name Vorname
Baer Anke
Behrens Gesa
Grapentin Melanie
Heinicke Karolin
Jänsch Daniela
Klettke Lavinia Helena
Knedler Ilona
Piontek Amelie
Plehn Holger
Ruscheinsky Benjamin
Scholz Philipp
Skerra Jessica
Uhde Maike
zur Übersicht


2004




2004 Leistungskurs Ge1 Tutor: Henk, Norbert
Name Vorname
Achilles Yvonne
Hartmann Christina
Helldobler Christian
Hilgert Hendrik
Klingenberg Tanja
Klink Gregor
Moos Jennifer
Müller Thomas
Mumme Kathrin
zur Übersicht

2004 Leistungskurs En 1 Tutorin: Koch, Kristin
Name Vorname
Alscher Wiebke
Coskun Ebru
Graffenberger Ilona
Gumnior Matthias
Kettler Malte
König Katharina
Liebscher Carolin
Luther Philipp
Luther Sebastian
Mumme Christina
Plumeier Ilka
Romankiewicz Sarah Juliane
Rother Jan Lenard
Schaub Lina
Schenk Miriam
Strauß Julia
Truthe Johanne
Wollny Kristin
zur Übersicht

2004 Leistungskurs Ph 1 Tutor: Kruschewski, Rainer
Name Vorname
Ben Sail Islem
Dittkrist Christoph-Ulrich
Dura Christian
Magin Andre
Schmidt Thomas
Warnke Jens
zur Übersicht

2004 Leistungskurs Fr 1 Tutorin: Steinert, Beate
Name Vorname
Bühl Jana
Jany Nina
Tadic Jessica
zur Übersicht

2004 Leistungskurs Ch 1 Tutor: Schulze, Ferdinand
Name Vorname
Bares Carsten
Birner Katrin
Dörries Kirsten
Faust Stefan
Findeiß Bastian
Gröger Martin
Jablonka Christian
Kurz Alexandra
Mania Philipp
Mergner Majimbi
Nehring Julia
Przybilla Beate
Schreiber Tobias
zur Übersicht


2005




2005 Leistungskurs Bi 1 Tutor: Eisenberg, Ernst-Ulrich
Name Vorname
Eckard Andrea
Grotefend Jennifer
Jenders Maximilian
Kaczmarzyk Jana
Kreye Anne
Lorenz Christin
Martin Susanne
Mast Sara Ruth
Parusel Maximilian
Schubert Christoph
Schulz Simone
Zimmermann Sebastian
zur Übersicht

2005 Leistungskurs Ge 1 Tutor: Materne, Albrecht
Name Vorname
Barte Viola
Biniek Dag
Jaber Mohamed
Krause Sabine
Küch Marcel
Leifheit Kai
Reiswich Denis
Rettig Julian
Rittel Dominik
Schink Fabian
Schmidt Wiebke
zur Übersicht

2005 Leistungskurs De 1 Tutor: Jost, Wolfgang
Name Vorname
Brandt Lena
Henning Teresa
Herhold Franziska
Kiess Tobias-Oliver
Leng Annemarie
Lorenz Dennis
Magiera Elisabeth
Müller Mareike
Ramisch Friederike
Schmidt Stefanie
Schulz Kristina
Siedlaczek Martha
Wesa Nicole
Zinn Dana-Janina
Zöfelt Hanne Madeleine
zur Übersicht

2005 Leistungskurs Ma 1 Tutorin: Brohmer, Kerstin
Name Vorname
Behrens Christopher
Daffner Patricia
Ernst Christopher
Hahn Michael
Hempel Christian
Hilger Viola
Katschke Jan
Neumann Marc
Reimer Veronika
Rohland Sören
Stark Johannes
Stock Stefanie
Süß Sebastian
Thomasi Anna-Franziska
Wrede Björn
zur Übersicht

Home