Kranich-Gymnasium - Abiturjahrgänge 1971 - 1980


1971
1972
1973
1974
1975
1976
1977
1978
1979
1980


1971

Name Vorname
Bach Peter
Belgardt Edith
Bendig Inge
Birnbaum Christoph
Biskup Karl-Heinz
Bittner Edgar
Dinkler Dieter
Engster Susanne
Franzki Eckhard
Haas Irmgard
Hagenbruck Sabine
Hary Thomas
Intrup Wolf
Jahn Uwe
Jantos Siegfried
Klimmeck Michael
Kohlruss Norbert
Könnecker Christa
Kreie Magdalena
Kunze Ulrich
Kyeck Jürgen
Lehmann Ulrich
Leisner Siegfried
Leistner Christine
Lohr Rainer
Löhr Knut-Rüdiger
Maifeld Dieter
Meyer Jörg
Minsberg Gudrun
Neubach Christoph
Nipp Hans-Konstantin
Nowak Günter
Reyers Barbara
Sachmann Lothar
Schäfer Petra
Schindler Klaus
Schubert Franz
Schweitzer Heinz-Ulrich
Strube Ingeborg
Tetzlaff Annelie
Uthe Richard
Viehmeyer Heidemarie
Vielemeyer Walter
Weigt Heinz-Jürgen
Wesemann Rolf
Will Hans-Harald
zur Übersicht


1972

Name Vorname
Arnoldi Frank
Diedrichs Ralf
Eickmeier Gudrun
Erdmann Reinhard
Fabig Ralf
Futschik Hans-Dieter
Glindemann Jürgen-Roderich
Günther Hans-Jürgen
Heinze Klaus-Dieter
Hoffman Peter
Ive Lothar
Jacksties Joachim
Janietz Ulrich
Kehler
Harald
Keymling Ingeborg-Angelika
Klinke Hans-Joachim
Krähling Hartwig
Langeheine Brigitte
Leng Reiner
Niesel Achim
Oertwig Thomas
Ostapowicz Bianca-Maria
Piesiur Birgitt
Schäfgen Lothar
Schlaf Hans-Peter
Schliebus Kurt-Günter
Schwarz Bernd
Schweitzer Jürgen
Splittgerber Manfred
Stiffel Bernhard
Windhorst Maike
Wysocki Gabriele
zur Übersicht


1973

Name Vorname
Altmann Jochen
Andrulat Degenhard
Bähr Dietrich
Bäthge Detlef
Bock Bodo
Bode Cornelia
Diederichs Dagmar
Dowald Detlef
Duderstadt Reinhard
Eder Michael
Ettel Michael
Friedrich Günter
Friese Angelika
Froelian Brigitte
Gebauer Klaus
Graf Angelika
Halbeck Gudrun
Hanne Karl-Heinz
Heinrich Ortrud
Heinze Ralf
Ivanovs Ralph
Jacobi Birgit
Jany Bernhard
Kerl Eva-Maria
Kersten Ulrich
Kleiner Peter
Kollar Ursula
Kovar Herbert
Kreddig Ines
Kristen Claus
Meissner Gero
Minsberg Martina
Nogatz Beate
Pansegrau Peter
Parusel Gabriele
Rabsilber Angelika
Reimann Maya
Richter Sabine
Schick Rosemarie
Schmidt Udo
Schmolke Marion
Schubert Christine
Sebök Arnold
Sommer Cornelia
Sordon Sigrid
Stietzel Udo
Sukop Egbert
Synofzick Bärbel
Szczepanski Ulrike
Totzke Willi
Traulsen Armgard
Twardowski Hildegard
Uthe Dietrich
Vendt Werner
Vogel Andreas
Wagner Cornelia
Weber Andreas
Wedderkopf Edith
Wenrich Wolfgang
Wingerning Doris
Wittenschläger Rolf
Wulf Joachim
zur Übersicht


1974

Name Vorname
Adolph Birgitt
Baatz Holger
Bade Theda
Baum Hans-Joachim
Beisert Walter
Bikner Reimond
Birnbaum Günter
Diestelhorst Volker
Domalski Martin
Drutschmann Angela
Förster Christiane
Forstreuter Barbara
Freiberger Cornelia
Grimm Bernd
Grimm Klaus
Grundmann Jürgen
Hackl Heidemarie
Hanekopf Jörg
Häßner Dieter
Heinrich Lutz
Heß Ulrich
Jacobi Petra
Janoske Rosemarie
Jekel Udo
Jesussek Karin
Kaiser Susanne
Kemper Winfried
Klein Gerald
Klomp Wolfgang
Koop Uwe
Kostial Jan-Harald
Krause Dieter
Kupke Konrad
Kwast Hartmut
Liebl-Wachsmuth Andreas
Mann Winfried
Mattauch Rainer
Max Erwin
Michaelis Thomas
Milek Angelika
Mrowietz Ulrich
Nowack Karl-Heinz
Pilz Renate
Ritter Wolfgang
Schierle Christa
Schleicher Uwe
Schulze Reinhard
Schumacher Sybille
Steinle Dan
Stronczek Peter
Tibowt Regine
Vanis Detlef
Vasterling Klaus
Weber Ingrid
Wentzel Uwe
Wiegand Axel
Zirke Jürgen
zur Übersicht


1975

Name Vorname
Adam Uwe
Ahrens Martin
Bagdon Sieghart
Böhm Siegfried
Böhm Gundi
Brinkmann Antje
Burkhardt Joachim
Deisenroth Lothar
Diegritz Irene
Dors Michael
Duscha Helga
Ehlers Karin
Ehlert Harald
Eng Wolfgang
Frejek Hans-Peter
Funk Norbert
Gebauer Werner
Geyer Martina
Hagemann Friedrich
Hagemann Heiko
Herrmann Ulrich
Israel Rudolf
Kawaletz Martin
Keinert Michael
Kliche Ralph
Klinnert Rolf
Knüttel Karlheinz
Kupper Ralf
Marscholleck Claus-Peter
Matthias Burkhard
Mundt Hans-Jürgen
Peuler Ingo
Priskornik Siegfried
Rabenstein Anita
Regett Anette
Romoth Susanne
Sander Udo
Schesmer Andrea
Schmegner Dagmar
Schmidt Rainer
Scholz Bertram
Schubert Michael
Schweitzer Petra
Sdralek Hans-Hermann
Siegel Hans-Dieter
Straub Udo
Strauch Christian
Ton Michael
Wachhaus Eveline
Wallat Wolfgang
Wätjen Charlotte
Weidemann Doris
Welt Michael
Wermke Katharina
Wieja Elke
Zeltwanger André
zur Übersicht


1976

Name Vorname
Becker Iris
Bembennek Birgit
Bewig Jörg
Bianga Ulrike
Boccato Christiane
Christ Ulrich
Dreyer Ulrich
Eggers Petra
Eisenberg Karen
Engelhardt Heike
Fischer Peter
Foss Ulrike
Fricke Carola
Friemel Uwe
Gemballa Christel
Genther Andreas
Giese Angela
Hahn Helga
Halbeck
Angela
Halbeck Karin
Henkel Martina
Hintz Adrian
Hochhaus Martina
Hoffmann Carola
Hopert Doris
Janietz Ulrike
Just Petra
Keinert Ulrich
Kintzinger Claus-Jörg
Kraas Hans-Joachim
Krystolik Rosemarie
Kunze Barbara
Liebersbach Gisela
Lohrengel Klaus
Ludwig Sylvia
Mathoni Horst
Max Elke
Möllhoff Martina
Müller Ulrich
Norbert Hlinski
Örtel Andreas
Pokorni Regina
Pozor Günter
Prysiaznik Petra
Przybytek Beate
Puschmann Gert
Renneberg Henning
Rösch Peter
Salewski Harald
Schulze Anneruth
Schwarz Gabriele
Sedello Gotelind
Spitz Susanne
Viehmeyer Christiane
Wolf Bernhard
Zucker Andreas
zur Übersicht


1977

Name Vorname
Adolph Hans-Georg
Alisch Barbara
Apel Klaus
Baltus Wolfgang
Batram Martin
Bergmann Axel
Birnbaum Martin
Biskup Martin
Bornemann Wolfgang
Brackhahn Michael
Broser Erwin
Brunotte Dieter
Brunzel Hedwig
Cyron Dagmar
Drutschmann Veronika
Dulias Uwe
Düro Sabine
Ebbighausen Holger
Entezami Michael
Freund Claudia
Fuhrmann Petra
Funk Corinna
Genther Sabine
Gleichfeld Hilke
Grabenhorst Rainer
Hanewinckel Bernd
Heinemann Heinrich
Hufenbach Britta
Irek Roland
Jüntschke Anita
Karamann Ralf
Keymling Gabriele
Kipper Beate
Kipper Peter
Klein Claudia
Klein Norbert
Kloß Cordula
Knüsting Dieter
Knüsting Ernst
Koerfer Gereon
Kornrumpf Dietmar
Koschinski Achim
Koths Heike
Kracht Andreas
Kraemer Michael
Kram Johanna
Kreinhoff Doris
Kuschetzki Werner
Kwast Rüdiger
Lauermann Ingo
Leng Claudia
Mücke Petra
Müller Annette
Oswald Annette
Pauleweit Sonja
Peschka Martina
Reichert Franziska
Ries Monika
Ronthaler Horst
Runge Ines
Schauer Heidrun
Scholz Jutta
Schönbeck Annegret
Schott Michael
Schreitel Annette
Schulze Anke
Schulze Matthias
Welle Peter
Wolf Margit
Wolf Marita
zur Übersicht


1978

Name Vorname
Bartels Uwe
Batram Gabriele
Batram Christiane
Becker Cornelia
Bembenneck Lutz
Benkert Hans-Joachim
Berger Katharina
Bergmann Anke
Biskup Astrid
Boos Martin
Bosold Christine
Brunzel Wolfgang
Bujara Martin
Buschmeier Doris
Büttner Ines
Clemens Jörg
Domalski Susanne
Domalski Ulrich
Drubel Frank
Ebbecke Martin
Eder Thomas
Feige Thomas
Feldtmann Gerd
Glazik Isabella
Gramatzki Verena
Grigat Frauke
Grzbielok Christian
Hagen Karsten
Hansen Holger
Harpain Gabriele
Hartmann Tobias
Heidrich Norbert
Heise Mark
Helmedag Ingo
Hermann Andreas
Heß Matthias
Hillemann Thomas
Ivanovs Thomas
Janus Holger
Jaretzke Petra
Jeschek Claudia
Kilzer Johann
Kintzinger Thomas
Kipper Sabine
Kliche Petra
Klinge Annette
Kornelius Beate
Koths Martin
Küster Harald
Langeheine Ursula
Lehne Martina
Lindenthal Brigitte
Maly Hugo
Mantke Andreas
Meyer Gabriela
Milek Cornelia
Moscheik Ute
Mrowietz Bettina
Niemeyer Ute
Pierchalla Karl-Heinz
Rasokat Siegmund
Rohde Sybille
Schäffer Monika
Schauder Michael
Schmalhaus Ulrich
Scholz Fabiola
Schustolla Dieter
Schweigert Peter
Sorge Detlef
Speier Nicole
Starke Uwe
Thaller Thomas
Ton Peter
Twardowski Brigitte
Vehoff Heike
Wangler Jörg
Warbruck Marion
Wehrmann Andreas
Werkmüller Sabine
Wermke Michael
Winter Claudia
Wolf Martin
Ziermann Petra
Zucker Hans-Jürge
zur Übersicht


1979

Name Vorname
Bank Katrin
Becker Uwe
Behnke Karsten
Behrendt Detlef
Berger Angelika
Biskup Andreas
Bleckmann Annette
Corr Martin
Dors Sabine
Hagemann Heinrich
Hartinger Gabriele
Hintz Gabriele
Jedwab Horst
Keymling Detlev
Kierig Garnet
Knopf Holger
Kohlruss Magdalena
Konopka Helga
Leistner Frank
Liesebach Mirko
Lipecki Peter
Meyer Peter
Mohr Carsten
Pirk Marina
Rath Gabriele
Richter Thomas
Rüdiger Angela
Schacht Susanne
Schmidt Sabine
Schmidt Frank
Schöffel Thomas
Scholz Ludwig
Thaller Georg
Thoenes Gabriela
Tholl Andreas
Tisch Lutz
Trapphoff Ralf
Volck Sabine
Wagnitz Martin
Wasmus Karl-Ludwig
Weidemann Jürgen
Weyrauch Michael
Willenbockel Bettina
Wittemann Michael
Zucker Martina
zur Übersicht


1980

Name Vorname
Adelhof Daniela
Basse Rebekka
Bäthge Angela
Bothe Sabine
Brasche Peter
Broihan Ullrich
Brüggemann Andreas
Buhles Martina
Buzek Erhard
Cohrs Astrid
Diederichs Reiner
Diestelhorst Diane
Fedorczuk Thomas
Freund Gregor
Fricke Dirk
Fuchs Cornelia
Gehrmann Uwe
Gereke Dagmar
Graf Sabine
Günzel Elke
Haeder Carmen
Hanewinckel Frank
Haufler Susanne
Heider Sigrid
Hein Kathreen-Christiane
Heinrich Sabine
Hofmann Carola
Huge Anne-Kathrein
Janitz Helga
Jeche Roland
Kanefend Uta
Kintzinger Carsten Axel
Knüsting Andrea
Kreinhoff Ulrike
Krone Mario
Kuschmierz Burghardt
Lauermann Ina
Leckel Dagmar
Lingnau Thomas
Marquardt Britta
Matthée Barbara
Menzel Claudia
Mucur Server
Müller Hartwig
Näumayr Mario
Oelmann Ingo
Olech Heidi
Pehlke Guntram
Pohl Christiane
Rosenau Elke
Ruda Silke
Ruda Sabine
Schrader Holger
Schreiber Jörg
Steffen Heidrun
Täge Frank
Weiß Uwe
Wendland Edith
Widra Ralf
Willenbockel Jörg
zur Übersicht
Home