Kranich-Gymnasium - Abiturjahrgänge 1961 - 1970


1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966 Frühjahr
1966 Herbst
1967
1968
1969
1970

1961

Name Vorname
Bein Reinhard
Blättemann Gerlind
Bogner Ingrid
Brauerhoch Heiner
Chwalczyk Peter
Dorner Rainer
Dücker Klaus
Eberhard Schmidt
Engster Hermann
Gerl Horst
Gliewe Hubert
Hafermalz Gerda
Hänsel Ursula
Hardt Ingo
Hentschel Rüdiger
Jesionek Karl-Heinz
Jung Inge
Kammer Reinhard
Klipp Thea
Kraatz Kurt-Helmut
Kramer Ingo
Kullmann Barbara
Küppers Dieter
Liedtke Christiane
Liersch Michael
Lukasiewicz Gunther
Marx Ingeborg
Mehrkens Hans-H.
Mewes Eike
Mühe Klaus
Münch Werner
Nagel Josef
Nelle Norbert
Neumann Gisela
Oppermann Wolf-Gebhardt
Poppe Rudolf
Przyrembel Elfriede
Rademacher Axel
Rosin Wilfried
Roth Volker
Schauermann Jürgen
Seuchter Horst
Steinborn Ingrid
Steinert Joachim
Tartsch Ute
Todtenhaupt Walter
Uibeleisen H.-Ulrich
Vielemeyer Ute
Wagner Gerd
Wauer Jürgen
Weber Hans-Jürgen
Werner Volkhard
Wiegratz Gernot
Wiswedel Folkert
Zimmer Manfred
zur Übersicht


1962

Alte Fotos und Zeitungsbericht vom Abitur 1962

Name Vorname
Albrecht Jürgen
Beck Hansjörg
Blaschke Günther
Blättmann Birgit
Bogner Elke
Brunkhorst Norbert
Bulft Renate
Buttler Gudrun
Collin Wolfgang
Deuker Hildegard
Drescher Uwe
Gröber Dietmar
Härtel Helmar
Hartmann Helmut
Hartmann Ingrid
Hassel Edeltraud
Hilger Hartmut
Jansen Klaus
Kindler Eckehard
Klemt Jürgen
König Maria
Kraus Diethard
Kreimeier Edda
Löffler Barbara
Meier-Grotrian Joachim
Müller Klaus
Nowotny Willi
Prenzel Dietmar
Przyrembel Hildegard
Radscheit Horst
Ritter Klaus
Rittstieg Beate
Schiller Christa
Schilling Wiltrud
Schmelting Sieghard
Schmidt Karl-Heinz
Schmidt Erna
Scholz Sabine
Seggelke Antje
Seggelke Meike
Soden Gisela
Sossinka Jörg
Stoeß Gerhard
Stoll Giselher
Upit Edwin
Wätjen Henning
Weber Siegfried
Weber Uta Ortrud
Wichard Beate
zur Übersicht


1963

Name Vorname
Adler Wolfdietrich
Alze Werner
Barkhausen Dagmar
Bartels Siegfried
Bauer Christa
Beens Siegfried
Bogner Manfred
Börschmann Edgar
Bracht Horst
Buddee Gisela
Busse Klaus
Chwolik Ingo
Essen, von
Barbara
Frank Bernd
Fricke August
Gawlyta Peter
Geier Siegfried
Godart Barbara
Groth Ute
Grubert Renate
Hahn Dieter
Hennigs Ortrun
Hentschel Brigitte
Jäcke Hans-Henning
Jacobs Michael
Kehler Ingrid
Keßler Gisela
Koelpin Ute
Krönig Christian
Kuhlemann-Lages H.-Jürgen
Küppers Jürgen
Liersch Rüdiger
Meister Karin
Moerchel Michael
Nogatz Günther
Nogatz Hartmut
Pirsig Waltraut
Pohl Christa
Reineke Siegbert
Rimner Gert
Ritter Wolf-Dieter
Rose Karl-Friedrich
Scheib Christel
Schneller Ulrich
Schwarz Norbert
Siehr Barbara
Sunderdiek Rainer
Synofzick Ernst
Thulke Elisabeth
Tschorn Bernd
Wagner Dagmar
Weber Matthias
Westerkamp Lutz
Wewetzer Ingrid
Wilms Uta
Wingerning Walter
Zander Sybille
Zühl Almut
zur Übersicht


1964

Name Vorname
Beer Jochen
Biskup Dieter
Buchholtz Dirk
Czorny Josef
Dicke Karl-Gustav
Dittel Karlklaus
Dubberke Carola
Dyck Annemarie
Effen, von
Uta
Einfalt Hans-Chr.
Engelhardt Jürgen
Finger Hanno
Freudhofen Reinhard
Frey Peter
Fritsch Michael
Hagen Jörg
Harborth Elisabeth
Hein Günter-G.
Hoffmann Harald
Holzhausen Mechthild
Horn Hanspeter
Klemt Marianne
Koelpin Hartmut
Krug Ursula
Lampe Marianne
Lindner Reinhard
Mellin Elke
Meyer Erhard
Moog Hans-Joachim
Mumme Erika
Naue Harald
Niethard Fritz
Nogge Peter
Paetsc Rudolf
Panthöfer Horst-D.
Pielhauer Jürgen
Planek Christian
Prause Peter
Rabenstein Adelheid
Rach Lothar
Romert Egon
Ropp, von der
Hanns-D.
Röver Hans-J.
Schifferer Peter
Schmidt Klaus-Peter
Schölzchen Peter
Schrecker Gerd
Siehr Heinrich
Szrzepanski Rüdiger
Uibeleisen Andreas
Wiswedel Henning
Zander Dieter
zur Übersicht


1965

Name Vorname
Blättermann Ortrud
Brunke Marlis
Bühring Erika
Büttner Renate
Cäsar Renate
Frenzel Brigitte
Fricke Helmuth
Geisler Horst-W.
Greuen Klaus
Hach Jürgen
Hähle Franziska
Jürgens Uta
Koster Theodor
Lemke Sigmar
Liersch Manfred
Linkhorst Gabriele
Lüpke Joachim
Müller Rainer
Nowotny Gertrud
Rautenkranz, von
Anne
Sander Ingeborg
Schalla Siegfried
Schicht Rudolf
Schulz Volker
Skopnik, von
Maximilian
Spandau Günther
Stolte Manfred
Weidner Jürgen-P.
Zengler Rainer
zur Übersicht


1966 Frühjahr

Name Vorname
Amonat Wolfgang
Bernt Marianne
Blume Hans-Werner
Dittus Rainer
Dolle Angelika
Doyen Anke
Giese Hans-Joachim
Hampe Helga-Maria
Hinz Agnes
Horwath Reinhard
Kock Jürgen
Kozinowski Bernd
Laubenberger Gabriele
Liersch Helmut
Löffler Gabriele
Müller Christine
Müller Reglinde
Mumme Ilse-Regine
Neumann Gerd
Prengel Joachim
Rabe Bärbel
Ratzkowski Vera
Reinhardt Winfried
Schmidt Angelika
Schmolke Wolfram
Schütz H.-Jürgen
Thun Hans-Peter
Tkorz Christian
Wolff Gilbert
Zerzawetzky Wilfried
zur Übersicht


1966 Herbst

Extra-Seite für diesen Jahrgang hier

Klasse 13n
Name Vorname
Albers Klaus
Besser
Joachim
Helbig
Hans-Joachim
Jordan
Gunter
Ruppelt
Georg
Springer
Ralf
Wätzold
Ulrich
Buhles
Monika
Bussian
Margot
Dettbarn
Carsta
Ebbighausen
Uta
Eckert
Ingrid
Homola
Gabriele
Jakimowitsch
Hannelore
Schaper
Hanna

Klasse 13mf
Name Vorname
Ahlisch-Hampel Lutz
Bödecker
Götz
Denger
Ulrich
Hartje
Volkmar
Kalinowski
Günther
Kempe
Dieter
Knop
Rüdiger
Kolar
Armin
Leidecker
Ulrich
Milz
Wolfgang
Schenk
Hans-Joachim
Wosnitza
Wolfgang
Bäck
Magdalene
Essen, von
Ira
Griesche
Johanna
Peters
Ria

Klasse 13ml
Name Vorname
Adler Wilfried
Baumeister
Hans-Peter
Elbers
Folke-Rembert
Haberlah
Hasko
Hihn
Hans-Dieter
Keune
Hubert
Kläb
Karl
Mörchel
Joachim
Redetzky
Reiner
Reimann
Jörn
Wielgoß
Michael
Wittek
Jürgen
Dierich
Christine
Wagner
Dorothea
zur Übersicht


1967

Name Vorname
Achilles Traute
Alex Michael
Amonat Ingrid
Biskup Joachim
Bock Hans
Bogner Ulrich
Breustedt Sabine
Daffner Helmut
Daniel Klaus
Diegritz Klaus
Eggeling Bärbel
Engster Detlef
Erdmann Christiane
Eugelhardt Axel
Fritsch Peter
Galle Ulrich
Groberg Ulrich
Grzbielok Klaus
Hagen Reinhard
Harborth Hanna
Heinrich Joachim
Hollmeyer Ulrich
Jürgens Ekkehardt
Kasiuk Karl-Heinz
Kletzko Harry
Klups Christa
Kroh Werner
Krumm Peter
Lahmer Bernd
Matthaeas Barbara
Meier Günter
Möhle Luise
Müller Susanne
Müller Stefan
Mumme Jürgen
Nestvogel Renate
Neu Johann
Neumann Helga
Niemann Astrid
Ostapowicz Barbara
Paulitsch Norbert
Pawlowski Manfred
Rabenstein H.-Ulrich
Roß Günter
Selke Marianne
Sieber Jürgen
Stockfisch Kirsten
Thilo Michael Ralf
Weddig Christine
Wieja Annegret
Winkler Horst
zur Übersicht


1968

Name Vorname
Alex Christian
Bellger Dietmar
Boll Jan
Boss Marie Elisabeth
Brachmann Christian
Brunke Ulrich
Buhr Gabriele
Drutschmann Gabriele
Dunke Helga
Ebbighausen Uwe
Fricke Hermann
Gebauer Joachim
Hehenberger Günter
Huthmann Willfried
Jahns Ilona
Janke Norbert
Kaestner Wolfram
Kobe Barbara
Kraatz H.-Ulrich
Krälzling Walter
Krause Edith
Kretschmer Hans
Kricki Harald
Materzok Klaus
Meyer Kurt
Nestvogel Astrid
Niemann Dagmar
Pattberg Margit
Peters Ute
Pfaff Reinhard
Schick Ruth
Schönborn E.-Jürgen
Stelter Axel
Traulsen Dagmar
Wewetzer Horst
Wittemann Kl.-Peter
zur Übersicht


1969

Name Vorname
Adler Uwe
Ahl Ingrid
Bauer R.-Christian
Bernt Michael
Beyme, von
Liebrecht
Böhmer Manfred
Cissée Bernd
Dietrich Wolfgang
Eisele Rudolf
Felsmann Michael
Funk Meinhard
Futschik Wilfried
Gottschalk Bärbel
Grigat Hartmut
Hach Friederike
Hampe H.-Dieter
Handke Wolfgang
Hippel Hans-J.
Hummel Alfred
Jakimowitsch Gerda
Jonasch Brigitte
Käsebieter Joh.
Kipper Walter
Kirchhöfer Kurt
Krafft Marion
Krebs Ida-Sabine
Kuschetzki Horst
Ladwig Dierk
Leder Alfred
Lehmann Peter
Merl Edeltraud
Migotz Godhard
Müller Wolfgang
Oppermann Hannelore
Peters Günter
Prause Wolfgang
Puth H.-Roland
Quasthoff Hartmut
Quentmeier Hans-H.
Radsick Hanna
Reichel Rudolf
Sattler H.-Jürgen
Schaper Klaus
Schreiber Gisela
Schulz Regine
Schwarz Burkhard
Spornberger Dieter
Strauch Bernd-J.
Trams Hans-J.
Uthe Rosemarie
Viehmeyer Brigitte
Wewetzer Helga
Würfel Gerhard
Wüster Dirk
Zombik G.-Peter
zur Übersicht


1970

Name Vorname
Baade Hans-Joachim
Barte Eckhardt
Barth Karin
Beisert Magitta
Beyer Detlef
Böhmken Marianne
Borgil Marita
Brüggemann Günter
Decker Lothar
Dicke Almut
Drescher Jörg
Drutschmann Margarete
Duderstadt Werner
Düro Elisabeth
Ebeling Wolfgang
Endter E.-Angelika
Eng Harald
Feldmann Undina
Fessel Barbara
Friedrich Detlef
Giese Thomas
Gille Sonja
Glawe Norbert
Görlich Uwe
Haars Helmut
Harenberg Kai
Heinze Marion
Heinze Marina
Hertel
Walter
Hoferichter Renate
Hotopp Rolf
Ivanovs Lothar
Kätzel Wolfgang
Kindermann Dieter
Klemke Siegbert
Klink Dagmar
Klotz Volkhard
Koop Brigitta
Krause Siegfried
Lischkewitz Ralf-P.
Meißner Iris
Müller-Kosko Angelika
Niehoff Alfred
Örtel Daniela
Puscher Kurt
Rubin Horst
Rüdiger Jürgen
Schaper Christoph
Schauermann Ulrike
Schrader Bärbel
Schulz Wolfgang
Seidel Ulrich
Sperling Eberhard
Sturm Astrid
Süßmuth Norbert-J.
Tepper Karl-H.
Thäsler Annelotte
Tusche Christina
Wendt Gudrun
Wiencke Hartmut
Zentner Erhard
zur Übersicht
Home